Cedric Yarbrough Celebrity Watchlist

Cedric Yarbrough

Birth Name: Cedric Percelle Yarbrough

Birth Place: Burnsville, MN

Birthday: August 26, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

JJ for President!
01:24 — JJ makes an announcement at the school fair.
JJ Finds His 'Voice'
00:31 — This guy sounds cool.
Dinner With the DiMeos
01:32 — The family discusses whether they should stay, or go home.
Maya Fights for JJ's Rights
01:32 — A garbage ramp is not good enough for her son.

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 8:00pm
Get Smart WGNA

This adaptation of the classic TV spy spoof revives inept agent Maxwell Smart of the top-secret agency CONTROL, and unleashes him on the modern world. His partner is beautiful, deadly Agent 99, who would rather battle the forces of KAOS alone than with the (more…)

I’ll Watch608 Watching
Tue Sep 27 10:30pm
Get Smart WGNA

This adaptation of the classic TV spy spoof revives inept agent Maxwell Smart of the top-secret agency CONTROL, and unleashes him on the modern world. His partner is beautiful, deadly Agent 99, who would rather battle the forces of KAOS alone than with the (more…)

I’ll Watch608 Watching
Sat Oct 1 6:30pm
Meet the Fockers CMT

Sequel in which Greg Focker takes his fiancée and her straight-laced family to meet his laid back, free-spirited parents.

I’ll Watch634 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Cedric Percelle Yarbrough
  • Birth Place: Burnsville, MN
  • Birthday: August 26, 1971, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet