Cedric Yarbrough Celebrity Watchlist

Cedric Yarbrough

Birth Name: Cedric Percelle Yarbrough

Birth Place: Burnsville, MN

Birthday: August 26, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Kenneth Forgets JJ
00:52 — Maya is not impressed with JJ's new aide.
The DiMeos Are Idiots
01:22 — Their new neighbors aren't going to be happy.
JJ for President!
01:24 — JJ makes an announcement at the school fair.
JJ Finds His 'Voice'
00:31 — This guy sounds cool.

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 6:30pm
Meet the Fockers CMT

Sequel in which Greg Focker takes his fiancée and her straight-laced family to meet his laid back, free-spirited parents.

I’ll Watch634 Watching
Sun Oct 2 4:00pm
Meet the Fockers CMT

Sequel in which Greg Focker takes his fiancée and her straight-laced family to meet his laid back, free-spirited parents.

I’ll Watch634 Watching
Sat Oct 8 5:40am
Unaccompanied Minors HBO

Five kids travelling without parents run wild in an airport when a blizzard leaves them stranded on Christmas Eve. Lewis Black, Wilmer Valderrama, Tyler James Williams, Dyllan Christopher, Brett Kelly. Directed by Paul Feig.

I’ll Watch172 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Cedric Percelle Yarbrough
  • Birth Place: Burnsville, MN
  • Birthday: August 26, 1971, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor