Cedric Yarbrough Celebrity Watchlist

Cedric Yarbrough

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Cedric Percelle Yarbrough

Birth Place: Burnsville, MN

Birthday: August 26, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 9:00pm
Reno 911!: MiamiNew FUSE

It's all silly shenanigans when the TV cops from Nevada travel to Florida for a police convention that is attacked by bioterrorists. Thomas Lennon, Robert Ben Garant and Kerri Kenney-Silver star and cowrote the script, which was directed by Garant. Produce (more…)

Thu Apr 2 12:00am
Reno 911!: Miami FUSE

It's all silly shenanigans when the TV cops from Nevada travel to Florida for a police convention that is attacked by bioterrorists. Thomas Lennon, Robert Ben Garant and Kerri Kenney-Silver star and cowrote the script, which was directed by Garant. Produce (more…)

Sun Apr 5 5:30pm
Meet the Fockers TBS

Sequel in which Greg Focker takes his fiancée and her straight-laced family to meet his laid back, free-spirited parents.