Cecil B. DeMilleCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cecil Blount deMille

Birth Place: Ashfield, MA

Birthday: August 12, 1881, Leo

Profession: Director, Producer, Screenwriter

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop