Cathy Silvers Celebrity Watchlist

Cathy Silvers

Birth Name: Catherine Silvers

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: May 27, 1961, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Chef

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Follow That Bird - Trailer
01:32 — Sesame Street's Big Bird leaves home but must overcome many obstacles when he decides to return. Very funny cast will please all ages!
Follow That Bird - Official Trailer
01:31 — Sesame Street's Big Bird leaves home but must overcome many obstacles when he decides to return. Very funny cast will please all ages!

Details

  • Birth Name: Catherine Silvers
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: May 27, 1961, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor, Chef

Trending TonightSee all »