Cathryn Damon Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Cathryn Lee Damon

Birth Place: Seattle, WA

Died: May 4, 1987

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Death's Door
Victoria Dane of New Mexico awakens from a near-death experience to discover she is being attacked by a dark, demonic entity. With the help of inves (more…)
Nightmare Upstairs
When the VanLandingham family moves into an Arkansas home, their young daughters become the target of a supernatural attack by dark entities. After f (more…)
Resting Chef Faces
After breaking the rules, Mark and Jenna must face the music from Lodge Manager Jamie, at the urging of Louise. Los Angeles fashionistas, the Nubry Bl (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Cathryn Lee Damon
  • Birth Place: Seattle, WA
  • Died: May 4, 1987
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

10 Oscar Couples You Forgot Were A Thing

Matt Damon dated a Stranger Things star in 2000.