Catherine Tate Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Catherine Ford

Birth Place: Bloomsbury, London, England

Birthday: May 12, 1968, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:5 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Catherine Tate Photos

  • The Office - Season 9 - "Finale" - Kate Flannery, Catherine Tate, Angela Kinsey, Oscar Nunez, Brian Baumgartner, Jake Lacey, Paul Lieberstein, Rainn Wilson
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Office - Season 9 - "A.A.R.M." - Catherine Tate, Jake Lacey, Ellie Kemper, Rainn Wilson, Kate Flannery, Angela Kinsey, Oscar Nunez, John Krasinski and Jenna Fischer
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Office - Season 9 - "A.A.R.M." - Catherine Tate, Rainn Wilson, Angela Kinsey, Kate Flannery, John Krasinski, Jenna Fischer, Leslie David Baker, Phyllis Smith and Creed Bratton
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Office - Season 9 - "A.A.R.M." - Craig Robinson, Catherine Tate and Leslie David Baker
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Office - Season 9 - "Promos" - Creed Bratton, Angela Kinsey, Phyllis Smith, Ed Helms, Jenna Fischer, Brian Baumgartner, Oscar Nunez, Catherine Tate, Ellie Kemper, Leslie David Baker, Kate Flannery and Paul Lieberstein
    Photo By: Tyler Golden/NBC
  • The Office - Season 9 - "The Farm" - Ellie Kemper, Leslie David Baker, Phyllis Smith, Brian Baumgartner, Ed Helms, Creed Bratton, Catherine Tate, Kate Flannery, Angela Kinsey and Jenna Fischer
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Office - Season 9 - "Couples Discount" - Kate Flannery, Brain Baumgartner, Catherine Tate and Leslie David Baker
    Photo By: Byron Cohen/NBC
  • The Office - Season 9 - "Suit Warehouse" - Angela Kinsey, Brian Baumgartner, Oscar Nunez and Catherine Tate
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/NBC
  • The Office - Season 9 - "Suit Warehouse" - Phyllis Smith, Kate Flannery, Brian Baumgartner, Catherine Tate, Creed Bratton and Oscar Nunez
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/NBC
  • The Office - Season 9 - "New Guys" - Leslie David Baker, Craig Robinson, John Krasinski, Catherine Tate, Creed Bratton, Clark Duke, Jake Lacy, Angela Kinsey, Ellie Kemper, Brian Baumgartner, Oscar Nunez, Ed Helms, Kate Flannery, Phyllis Smith and Rainn Wilson
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/NBC
  • The Office - Season 8 - "Free Family Portrait Studio" - Paul Lieberstein as Toby Flenderson, Craig Robinson as Darryl Philbin, Catherine Tate as Nellie Bertram, Ellie Kemper as Erin Hannon, Oscar Nunez as Oscar Martinez, Brian Baumgartner as Kevin Malone, Jenna Fischer as Pam Halpert, John Krasinski as Jim Halpert and Ed Helms as Andy Bernard
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Office - Season 8 - "Tallahassee" - Catherine Tate as Nellie Bertram
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Office - Season 8 - "Tallahassee" - Rainn Wilson as Dwight Schrute, Catherine Tate as Nellie Bertram and David Koechner as Todd Packer
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Office - Season 8 - "Search Committee" - Catherine Tate as Nellie Bertram
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Doctor Who - "The Runaway Bride" - David Tennant as the doctor, Catherine Tate as Donna Noble
    Photo By: SCI FI Channel Photo
  • Doctor Who - "The Runaway Bride" - Catherine Tate as Donna Noble
    Photo By: SCI FI Channel Photo
  • Doctor Who - "The Runaway Bride" - Catherine Tate as Donna, David Tennant as the Doctor
    Photo By: SCI FI Channel Photo
  • Doctor Who - "The Runaway Bride" - Catherine Tate as Donna Noble
    Photo By: SCI FI Channel Photo

Related Galleries

Doctor Who: Where Are They Now?

43 Photos | Nov 20, 2013

Give These Stars a Show!

26 Photos | Mar 6, 2013