Catherine Tate Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Catherine Ford

Birth Place: Bloomsbury, London, England

Birthday: May 12, 1968, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:5 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.