Catherine TateCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Catherine Ford

Birth Place: Bloomsbury, London, England

Birthday: May 12, 1968, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Remarks by
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Performer
2004

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop