Catherine Tate Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Catherine Ford

Birth Place: Bloomsbury, London, England

Birthday: May 12, 1968, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:5 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jenna Fischer, John Krasinski
10 Things You Didn't Know About NBC's The Office

Bob Odenkirk as Michael Scott? An African-American Pam Beesly? A spinoff starring Ed Helms…

John Krasinski and Rainn Wilson
The Office Season Premiere: 5 Reasons to Go "All In" for the Final Year

The Office opened back up for business Thursday, and it looks like business is, once again…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 10 5:00am
Tue Mar 10 5:30am
The OfficeSearch Committee(Season 7, Episode 27) TBS

Conclusion. The interviewing process to hire a new office manager continues.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop