Catherine O'Hara Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Catherine Anne O'Hara

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 4, 1954, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Director, Writer, Comedian

User Rating:4.05 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Catherine O'Hara Photos

  • Catherine O'Hara - The 2012 Vanity Fair Oscar party, February 26, 2012
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Fred Willard and Catherine O'Hara - The 12th Annual Critics' Choice Awards, January 12, 2007
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Catherine O'Hara - National Board of Review of Motion Pictures Annual Gala in New York City, January 9, 2007
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Jennifer Coolidge and Catherine O'Hara - "Comic Relief 2006" after party in Las Vegas, November 18, 2006
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Christina Ricci and Catherine O'Hara - The 31st Annual Toronto International Film Festival "Penelope" press conference, September 10, 2006
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Bruce Willis, Garry Shandling, Catherine O'Hara and Steve Carell - The "Over The Hedge" Los Angeles premiere, April 30, 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Catherine O'Hara and Harry Shearer - "Chicken Little" premiere after party, Oct. 2005
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Catherine O'Hara - The 19th Annual American Cinematheque Award, November 12, 2004
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Christina Applegate, Josh Zuckerman and Catherine O'Hara - The "Surviving Christmas" Los Angeles premiere, October 15, 2004
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Catherine O'Hara and Bo Welch - The 76th Academy Awards, February 29, 2004
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Catherine O'Hara - Molson's Canadian Rocks show, July 30, 2003
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Eugene Levy and Catherine O'Hara - "A Mighty Wind" premiere, April 14, 2003
    Photo By: Steve Grayson/WireImage.com
  • Eugene Levy, Catherine O'Hara, Christopher Guest, Harry Shearer and Parker Posey - screening of "For Your Consideration", Nov. 2006
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • 30 Rock - Season 7 - "Governor Dunston" - Catherine O'Hara and Bryan Cranston
    Photo By: Ali Goldstein/NBC
  • Temple Grandin - Catherine O'Hara and Claire Danes
    Photo By: Van Redin/HBO
  • Curb Your Enthusiasm - Season 7 - Catherine O'Hara
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/HBO

Related Galleries

Oscar Parties: The Stars Celebrate

62 Photos | Jan 11, 2013