Catherine O'Hara Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Catherine Anne O'Hara

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 4, 1954, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Director, Writer, Comedian

User Rating:4.05 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Actor
2015
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Judge
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Voice
2009
Actor
2007
Voice
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Music/Lyrics Composer
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Performer
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1988
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Performer
1983
Actor
1980