Catherine O'Hara Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Catherine Anne O'Hara

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 4, 1954, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Director, Writer, Comedian

User Rating:4.05 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Schitt's Creek
Get a Sneak Peek at Eugene Levy's New Series Schitt's Creek

Eugene Levy will find himself without a paddle early next year when he toplines Schitt's C…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 2:00am
Orange County BRAVO

A California stoner-turned-scholar (Colin Hanks) seeks an alternate route to Stanford when the usual college-admissions process doesn't work. Lance: Jack Black. Ashley: Schuyler Fisk. Cindy: Catherine O'Hara. Bud: John Lithgow. Charlotte: Lily Tomlin. Prin (more…)

Sat Mar 7 6:45am
Over the Hedge HBOEAL

Sprightly animated comedy featuring the voice of Bruce Willis as a crafty raccoon who tricks his fellow forest creatures into helping him replace the food he stole from a mean bear. Other voices include Garry Shandling, Steve Carell, William Shatner and Wa (more…)

Sun Mar 8 6:35am
Chicken Little ENCRe

Chicken Little can't get anyone to believe his warning about an alien invasion in this frenetic Disney feature. Voices include: Zach Braff, Garry Marshall, Don Knotts, Patrick Stewart, Amy Sedaris. Directed by Mark Dindal.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop