Catherine Deneuve Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Catherine Fabienne Dorléac

Birth Place: Paris, France

Birthday: October 22, 1943, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.85 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tony Scott
Top Gun Director Tony Scott Dead at 68 of Apparent Suicide

Tony Scott, the director of such blockbuster action films as Top Gun and Beverly Hills Cop…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop