Catherine Bell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Catherine Lisa Bell

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: August 14, 1968, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (682 ratings)

Your Rating:

Catherine Bell by Fred Norris/Lifetime
Ten-Hut! Army Wives Is Back on Duty!

Jun 19, 2008 8:00 PM EDT

Catherine Bell Reporting For Duty

Jun 6, 2008 2:11 PM EDT

Jason Priestley and Marisa Coughlan courtesy Lifetime
A Lifetime of Television

Apr 24, 2007 10:10 PM EDT

<EM>Threshold</EM>
Threshold's Final Chapter

Aug 7, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

FALL 2006: CASTING ABOUT

Mar 20, 2006 3:00 AM EST

JAG STAR IS THE MAN

Jan 20, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop