Catherine BellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Catherine Lisa Bell

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: August 14, 1968, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (682 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Feb 28 10:00am
The Good Witch HALMRK

A mysterious woman causes a stir when she moves to a small town and begins having a strange effect on residents, including the police chief and his family.

Sat Feb 28 12:00pm
The Good Witch's Gift HALMRK

A couple want to marry on Christmas Eve, but they can't get a license, the wedding ring is missing and a fledgling wedding planner overextends the couple's budget.

Sat Feb 28 2:00pm
The Good Witch's Charm HALMRK

In the fifth entry of "The Good Witch" franchise, Cassie Nightingale becomes tabloid fodder after an interview snafu leaves many wondering if she's a witch, while Jake investigates a string of burglaries in town.

Sun Mar 1 11:00am
The Good Witch's Family HALMRK

A kind Wiccan welcomes into her home her long-lost cousin, who soon stirs up trouble, however, as she tries to destroy the good witch's new family.

Thu Mar 5 8:00am
Still Small Voices LMN

An emergency dispatcher becomes obsessed with finding a missing girl after having suffered a loss of her own.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop