Catherine Bach Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Catherine Bachman

Birth Place: Warren, Ohio, United States

Birthday: March 1, 1954, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.92 out of 5 (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop