Caterina ScorsoneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Caterina Reminy Scorsone

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 16, 1981, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (35 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop