Caterina Scorsone Celebrity Watchlist

Caterina Scorsone

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Caterina Reminy Scorsone

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 16, 1981, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (35 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 9 6:00pm
CastleHome Is Where the Heart Stops(Season 1, Episode 7) TNT

A socialite is savagely murdered during a home invasion. The probe finds Beckett uncomfortably entering Castle's privileged world as his date to a charity ball. And Castle seeks information from a jewel thief who finds him less than charming.