Cat Deeley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Catherine Elizabeth Deeley

Birth Place: Sutton Coldfield, Birmingham, England

Birthday: October 23, 1976, Libra

Profession: TV host, Model, Veejay

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (170 ratings)

Your Rating:

Patrick Kielty and Cat Deeley
Cat Deeley Marries Patrick Kielty

Oct 1, 2012 11:04 AM EDT

Show More

Shop