Cat Deeley Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Catherine Elizabeth Deeley

Birth Place: Sutton Coldfield, Birmingham, England

Birthday: October 23, 1976, Libra

Profession: TV host, Model, Veejay

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (170 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Host
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Host
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Host
2011
Guest
2010
Host
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Host
2009
Guest
2008