Cat DeeleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Catherine Elizabeth Deeley

Birth Place: Sutton Coldfield, Birmingham, England

Birthday: October 23, 1976, Libra

Profession: TV host, Model, Veejay

User Rating: (170 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tyler Labine, Cat Deeley
Hulu's Deadbeat: Ghosts, Drugs and a Naughty Cat Deeley

Hulu's new original comedy series Deadbeat is both familiar and different at the same time…

Deadbeat
First Look: Hulu Unveils Key Art, Trailer for New Original Deadbeat

He sees dead people! Hulu is scaring up laughs with its new original series Deadbeat, star…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 9:00pm
Project Runway All StarsAlways the Bridesmaid(Season 4, Episode 11) LIFE

Bridesmaid dresses are fashioned for an actual ceremony officiated by host Alyssa Milano on the runway. Appearing: Cat Deeley.

Fri Jan 30 1:02am
Project Runway All StarsAlways the Bridesmaid(Season 4, Episode 11) LIFE

Bridesmaid dresses are fashioned for an actual ceremony officiated by host Alyssa Milano on the runway. Appearing: Cat Deeley.

Thu Feb 5 8:00pm
Project Runway All StarsAlways the Bridesmaid(Season 4, Episode 11) LIFE

Bridesmaid dresses are fashioned for an actual ceremony officiated by host Alyssa Milano on the runway. Appearing: Cat Deeley.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop