Cat Deeley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Catherine Elizabeth Deeley

Birth Place: Sutton Coldfield, Birmingham, England

Birthday: October 23, 1976, Libra

Profession: TV host, Model, Veejay

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (170 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tyler Labine, Cat Deeley
Hulu's Deadbeat: Ghosts, Drugs and a Naughty Cat Deeley

Hulu's new original comedy series Deadbeat is both familiar and different at the same time…

Deadbeat
First Look: Hulu Unveils Key Art, Trailer for New Original Deadbeat

He sees dead people! Hulu is scaring up laughs with its new original series Deadbeat, star…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop