Cassie Steele Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cassandra Rae Steele

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 2, 1989, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop