Cassidy Freeman Celebrity Watchlist

Cassidy Freeman

Birth Name: Cassidy Bree Freeman

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: April 22, 1982, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (112 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Robert Taylor

Netflix Saves Longmire From Cancellation, Orders Fourth Season

It's official! Longmire will rise from the dead to ride again. Netflix has picked up the previously canceled series for a 10-episode fourth season that's set to launch in 2015, the company announced Wednesday. In August, A&E&n… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Jun 1 5:00pm
CSI: MiamiNo Good Deed(Season 10, Episode 15) WE

A neighborhood do-gooder is murdered and the investigation reveals that the victim was about to blow the whistle on something big.

Tue Jun 2 12:00am
CSI: MiamiNo Good Deed(Season 10, Episode 15) WE

A neighborhood do-gooder is murdered and the investigation reveals that the victim was about to blow the whistle on something big.

More NewsSee all »

Katee Sackoff
A&E Cancels Longmire After Three Seasons

Longmire is riding off into the sunset. The crime drama has been canceled by A&E after…

Robert Taylor
Longmire is Ready for Its High-Def Close-Up With Blu-ray Release

If you're going to binge, you might as well do it in Blu-ray. With A&E's crime drama Longmire set to…

Robert Taylor and Lou Diamond Phillips
A&E Sets Premiere Date for Longmire Season 3

Longmire will return for its third season on Monday, June 2 at 10/9c, A&E announced Thursday. In the…

Robert Taylor
On the Range With A&E's Hot Summer Hit Longmire

It's been a long time since TV was populated by righteous dudes of few words in cowboy hats. Timothy…

Robert Taylor, A.Martinez and Bailey Chase
A&E Renews Longmire for Season 2

Longmire is sticking around. A&E's modern-day Western, starring Robert Taylor, has been renewed for…

Katee Sackhoff and Cassidy Freeman
Longmire Exclusive First Look: Walt and Vic Enlist Cady's Help

Get ready to geek out simply because two geek goddesses are in the same room at the same time. On th…

Details

  • Birth Name: Cassidy Bree Freeman
  • Birth Place: Chicago, IL
  • Birthday: April 22, 1982, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (112 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »