Cassidy FreemanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cassidy Bree Freeman

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: April 22, 1982, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (112 ratings)

Your Rating:

Cassidy Freeman Photos

  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - "Tiny" - Cassidy Freeman
    Photo By: 319533
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - "Tiny" - Jorge Garcia, Cassidy Freeman
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - "Tiny" - Cassidy Freeman, Josh Dallas
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Longmire - Season 1 - "Unfinished Business" - Cassidy Freeman
    Photo By: Ursula Coyote/A&E
  • Longmire - Season 1 - "Dog Soldier" - Cassidy Freeman
    Photo By: Ursula Coyote/A&E
  • Longmire - Season 1 - "Dog Soldier" - Cassidy Freeman and Bailey Chase
    Photo By: Ursula Coyote/A&E
  • Longmire - Season 1 - "A Damn Shame" - Cassidy Freeman
    Photo By: Ursula Coyote/A&E
  • The Vampire Diaries - Season 3 - "Break On Through" - Ian Somerhalder as Damon and Cassidy Freeman as Sage
    Photo By: Quantrell D. Colbert/The CW
  • The Vampire Diaries - Season 3 - "Break On Through" - Claire Holt as Rebekah, Ian Somerhalder as Damon and Cassidy Freeman as Sage
    Photo By: Quantrell D. Colbert/The CW
  • Vampire Diaries - Season 3 - "1912" - Ian Somerhalder as Damon and Cassidy Freeman as Sage
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/The CW
  • Vampire Diaries - Season 3 - "1912" - Cassidy Freeman as Sage
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/The CW
  • Vampire Diaries - Season 3 - "1912" - Cassidy Freeman as Sage
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/The CW
  • Vampire Diaries - Season 3 - "1912" - Cassidy Freeman as Sage
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/The CW
  • Vampire Diaries - Season 3 - "1912" - Cassidy Freeman as Sage
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 10 - "Scion" - Cassidy Freeman as Tess Mercer and John Glover as Lionel Luthor
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 10 - "Scion" - Cassidy Freeman as Tess Mercer
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 10 - "Scion" - Cassidy Freeman as Tess Mercer
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 10 - "Icarus" - Tom Welling as Clark Kent, Erica Durance as Lois Lane, Britt Irvin as Star Girl and Cassidy Freeman as Tess Mercer
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 10 - "Adandon" - Christine Welles as Granny Goodness and Cassidy Freeman as Tess Mercer
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 9 - "Salvation" - Cassidy Freeman as Tess
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 9 - "Hostage" - Justin Hartley, Cassidy Freeman
    Photo By: Michael Courtney/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 8 - "Injustice" - Cassidy Freeman as Tess
    Photo By: Michael Courtney/The CW

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop