Cassidy FreemanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cassidy Bree Freeman

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: April 22, 1982, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (112 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Robert Taylor
Netflix Saves Longmire From Cancellation, Orders Fourth Season

It's official! Longmire will rise from the dead to ride again. Netflix has picked up the p…

Katee Sackoff
A&E Cancels Longmire After Three Seasons

Longmire is riding off into the sunset. The crime drama has been canceled by A&E after…

Shop