Casey Wilson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Cathryn Rose Wilson

Birth Place: Alexandria, Virginia, Untied States

Birthday: October 24, 1980, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Writer, Comedian

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Casey Wilson, Ken Marino
The New Season in Review: Marry Me

Oct 14, 2014 9:51 AM EDT

NBC Logo
Critic's Notebook: NBC at TCA

Jul 14, 2014 9:18 AM EDT

Show More