Casey Wilson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cathryn Rose Wilson

Birth Place: Alexandria, Virginia, Untied States

Birthday: October 24, 1980, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Writer, Comedian

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 6 1:30pm
American Dad!Dr. Klaustus(Season 8, Episode 13) TBS

Roger's stint as Smith family therapist (under his "Dr. Penguin" alter ego) is interrupted when he's sent to fight in Iraq. So Klaus seizes his opportunity to be the household counselor.

Sat Mar 7 5:45am
The Birthday BoysFirst Look at the Birthday Boys Season 2 IFC

A preview of Season 2 of the sketch-comedy series.

Sat Mar 7 11:00pm
American Dad!Dr. Klaustus(Season 8, Episode 13) TOON

Roger's stint as Smith family therapist (under his "Dr. Penguin" alter ego) is interrupted when he's sent to fight in Iraq. So Klaus seizes his opportunity to be the household counselor.

Sun Mar 8 5:00am
American Dad!Dr. Klaustus(Season 8, Episode 13) TOON

Roger's stint as Smith family therapist (under his "Dr. Penguin" alter ego) is interrupted when he's sent to fight in Iraq. So Klaus seizes his opportunity to be the household counselor.

Fri Mar 13 9:00am
The MiddleStormy Moon(Season 5, Episode 16) ABCFAM

Frankie gets arrested because of an unreturned library book, and she realizes Brick is to blame. Elsewhere, Sue disapproves of Rev. TimTom's new girlfriend, Rev. Tammy; and Axl and Cassidy spend more time kissing than chatting over spring break.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop