Casey Kasem Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kemal Amin Kasem

Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan, United States

Birthday: April 27, 1932, Taurus

Profession: Radio personality, Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 8 1:31am
Ghostbusters AMC

Unemployed parapsychologists devise a system for neutralizing ghosts when New York City comes under attack from supernatural demons.

Sun Mar 8 10:00am
Ghostbusters AMC

Unemployed parapsychologists devise a system for neutralizing ghosts when New York City comes under attack from supernatural demons.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop