Casey Kasem Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kemal Amin Kasem

Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan, United States

Birthday: April 27, 1932, Taurus

Profession: Radio personality, Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Remarks by
2009
Actor
2003
Actor
1996
Actor
1991
Actor
1984
Voice
1984
Actor
1979
Voice
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1974
Actor
1969
Voice
1969
Actor
1967

Shop