Casey KasemCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kemal Amin Kasem

Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan, United States

Birthday: April 27, 1932, Taurus

Profession: Radio personality, Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ellen DeGeneres, Nicki Minaj
Top Videos: Britney Spears Joins Tinder, Ellen Does "Anaconda"

This week, Jimmy Fallon helped Britney Spears sign up for Tinder, and also participated in…

Casey Kasem
Report: Casey Kasem's Dead Body Missing, Daughter Says

The body of the late Casey Kasem is missing, Access Hollywood reports. According to Casem'…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 6:00pm
Ghostbusters BRAVO

Unemployed parapsychologists devise a system for neutralizing ghosts when New York City comes under attack from supernatural demons.

Fri Jan 30 10:45pm
Ghostbusters BRAVO

Unemployed parapsychologists devise a system for neutralizing ghosts when New York City comes under attack from supernatural demons.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop