Cary Elwes Celebrity Watchlist

Cary Elwes

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ivan Simon Cary Elwes

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: October 26, 1962, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (48 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Voice
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Voice
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Voice
2014
Actor
2013
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Co-Producer
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Assoc. Producer
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1984