Carter Jenkins Celebrity Watchlist

Carter Jenkins

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Carter Mark Jenkins

Birth Place: Tampa, FL

Birthday: September 4, 1991, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004