Carter Jenkins Celebrity Watchlist

Carter Jenkins

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Carter Mark Jenkins

Birth Place: Tampa, FL

Birthday: September 4, 1991, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carter Jenkins,<EM> Surface</EM>
How "Goos" It with Surface's Miles?

Poor Miles. Not only did the Surface teen have a brush with death after getting nipped by one of the…

<EM>Surface</EM>
Our favorite star-crossed Loch…

Our favorite star-crossed Loch Ness Monster hunters are back together this week, hot on the trail of…

<EM>Surface</EM>
Maybe it's because I'm originally…

Maybe it's because I'm originally a prairie girl from the great landlocked state of Oklahoma, but co…