Carson Kressley Celebrity Watchlist

Carson Kressley

Birth Name: Carson Lee Kressley

Birth Place: Allentown, PA

Birthday: November 11, 1969, Scorpio

Profession: TV personality, Stylist, Author, Fashion designer

User Rating:3.83 out of 5 (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Queer Eye for the Straight Guy

Bravo to Host Queer Eye for the Straight Guy Reunion

The Fab Five are reuniting! Bravo will host a Queer Eye for the Straight Guy reunion that will bring back castmembers Ted Allen, Kyan Douglas, Thom Filicia, Carson Kressley and Jai Rodriguez. Add new fall shows to your Watchlist The Fab Five will ref… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 4 4:00am
Gok Wan's How to Look Good NakedGrae Drake LRW

A woman with aspirations to appear in movie musicals, but who hates her hips and thighs, gets advice.

Sat Jul 11 4:00am
Gok Wan's How to Look Good NakedGrae Drake LRW

A woman with aspirations to appear in movie musicals, but who hates her hips and thighs, gets advice.

More NewsSee all »

Thomas Roberts
MSNBC Host Thomas Roberts Marries Longtime Partner

MSNBC host Thomas Roberts has wed his longtime partner Patrick Abner, The Huffington Post reports.Th…

Sabrina Bryan
Dancing with the Stars: Who's the Viewers' Choice All-Star?

Viewers' votes have been counted and the all-star cast of Dancing with the Stars is now complete. Sa…

Carson Kressley
VIDEO: Carson Kressley Campaigns for Dancing with the Stars All-Star Gig

While ABC announced most of the Dancing with the Stars All-Stars cast last week, there's still one s…

Tom Bergeron and Brooke Burke
Dancing with the Stars All-Stars Cast Revealed! And There's a Twist!

Who's hitting the parquet again on Dancing with the Stars All-Stars? Six former champs, three runner…

How I Met Your Mother
Top Moments: Mother's Baby Bombshell, Late Night's Musical Burn

Our top moments of the week:

  1. The Sexy But We're Not So Sure Award: LMFAO calls upon a f…

Karina Smirnoff, J.R. Martinez
J.R. Martinez Wasn't the Only Winner on Dancing With the Stars

What is newly crowned Dancing With the Stars champion J.R. Martinez going to do with his mirror ball…

Details

  • Birth Name: Carson Lee Kressley
  • Birth Place: Allentown, PA
  • Birthday: November 11, 1969, Scorpio
  • Profession: TV personality, Stylist, Author, Fashion designer
  • User Rating:3.83 out of 5 (60 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »