Carson Kressley Celebrity Watchlist

Carson Kressley

Birth Name: Carson Lee Kressley

Birth Place: Allentown, PA

Birthday: November 11, 1969, Scorpio

Profession: TV personality, Stylist, Author, Fashion designer

TV Guide Rating:(60 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nicole "Snooki" Polizzi

Celebrity Apprentice Announces New Cast with Snooki, Boy George and More

For Arnold Schwarzenegger's first season as host, theCelebrity Apprentice rounded up quite the humdrum cast. The 16 people competing for charity will include Snooki, two Real Housewives, Boy George, Jon Lovitz and more, NBC announced Thursday morning… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Gay for Play Game Show Starring RuPaul Trailer
01:00 — Pop culture savvy contestants compete to win over $5,000 in cash in prizes in a new fun-filled trivia show. You don't need to be gay to play, but it s (more…)
Gay for Play Game Show Starring RuPaul Trailer
01:00 — Pop culture savvy contestants compete to win over $5,000 in cash in prizes in a new fun-filled trivia show. You don't need to be gay to play, but it s (more…)
Gay for Play Game Show Starring RuPaul Trailer
00:34 — Pop culture savvy contestants compete to win over $5,000 in cash in prizes in a new fun-filled trivia show. You don't need to be gay to play, but it s (more…)
After Show: Carson’s Chat with T. Swift
Season 13 Episode 61: Part I: Television personality Carson Kressley tells Andy Cohen about his brief time chatting with Taylor Swift and where the tw (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 30 4:00am
Gok Wan's How to Look Good NakedGrae Drake LRW

A woman with aspirations to appear in movie musicals, but who hates her hips and thighs, gets advice.

I’ll Watch5 Watching
Sat Apr 30 5:00am
Gok Wan's How to Look Good NakedShannon Flores LRW

Carson comes to the aid of a mother of four who hopes to wear a bathing suit with confidence again.

Sat May 7 4:00am
Gok Wan's How to Look Good NakedGrae Drake LRW

A woman with aspirations to appear in movie musicals, but who hates her hips and thighs, gets advice.

I’ll Watch5 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Queer Eye for the Straight Guy
Bravo to Host Queer Eye for the Straight Guy Reunion

The Fab Five are reuniting! Bravo will host a Queer Eye for the Straight Guy reunion that will bring…

Thomas Roberts
MSNBC Host Thomas Roberts Marries Longtime Partner

MSNBC host Thomas Roberts has wed his longtime partner Patrick Abner, The Huffington Post reports.Th…

Sabrina Bryan
Dancing with the Stars: Who's the Viewers' Choice All-Star?

Viewers' votes have been counted and the all-star cast of Dancing with the Stars is now complete. Sa…

Carson Kressley
VIDEO: Carson Kressley Campaigns for Dancing with the Stars All-Star Gig

While ABC announced most of the Dancing with the Stars All-Stars cast last week, there's still one s…

Tom Bergeron and Brooke Burke
Dancing with the Stars All-Stars Cast Revealed! And There's a Twist!

Who's hitting the parquet again on Dancing with the Stars All-Stars? Six former champs, three runner…

How I Met Your Mother
Top Moments: Mother's Baby Bombshell, Late Night's Musical Burn

Our top moments of the week:

  1. The Sexy But We're Not So Sure Award: LMFAO calls upon a f…

Details

  • Birth Name: Carson Lee Kressley
  • Birth Place: Allentown, PA
  • Birthday: November 11, 1969, Scorpio
  • Profession: TV personality, Stylist, Author, Fashion designer

Trending TonightSee all »