Carson KressleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carson Lee Kressley

Birth Place: Allentown, PA

Birthday: November 11, 1969, Scorpio

Profession: TV personality, Stylist, Author, Fashion designer

User Rating: (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jason Priestley and Marisa Coughlan courtesy Lifetime
A Lifetime of Television

Apr 24, 2007 10:10 PM EDT

In the Works: Queer Guy Gets Naked

Feb 14, 2007 3:00 PM EST

Exclusive News About… Santa Claus

Nov 17, 2006 2:42 PM EST

Queer Eye's Ted Allen, Carson Kressley and Jai Rodriguez
Queer Eye Guys Find Wedded Bliss

Dec 6, 2005 3:00 AM EST