Carson Kressley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carson Lee Kressley

Birth Place: Allentown, PA

Birthday: November 11, 1969, Scorpio

Profession: TV personality, Stylist, Author, Fashion designer

User Rating:3.83 out of 5 (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 1 4:00am
How to Look Good NakedDiana(Season 1, Episode 4) LRW

A woman who feels objectified because of her breast size is advised.

Sun Mar 1 4:30am
How to Look Good Naked LRW

An internal-and-external-makeover series aims to help women get rid of insecurities and improve self-image without fad diets or plastic surgery.

Sun Mar 1 5:00am
How to Look Good NakedJanette & Catherine(Season 2, Episode 4) LRW

Carson takes two sisters with body insecurities to Hawaii to renew their confidence.

Sat Mar 14 4:00am
How to Look Good NakedPatricia(Season 2, Episode 5) LRW

A former model who views herself as out of shape is given renewed confidence to hit the runway again.