Carson Kressley Celebrity Watchlist

Carson Kressley

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Carson Lee Kressley

Birth Place: Allentown, PA

Birthday: November 11, 1969, Scorpio

Profession: TV personality, Stylist, Author, Fashion designer

User Rating:3.83 out of 5 (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Host
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Host
2009
Guest
2009
Judge
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Host
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Host
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Remarks by
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Host
2003