Carson Kressley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carson Lee Kressley

Birth Place: Allentown, PA

Birthday: November 11, 1969, Scorpio

Profession: TV personality, Stylist, Author, Fashion designer

User Rating:3.83 out of 5 (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Queer Eye for the Straight Guy
Bravo to Host Queer Eye for the Straight Guy Reunion

The Fab Five are reuniting! Bravo will host a Queer Eye for the Straight Guy reunion that…

Thomas Roberts
MSNBC Host Thomas Roberts Marries Longtime Partner

MSNBC host Thomas Roberts has wed his longtime partner Patrick Abner, The Huffington Post…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 4:00am
Gok Wan's How to Look Good NakedKelly Park LRW

A mom who is dissatisfied with her post-baby body and her less-than-lively marriage gets help.

Sun Mar 8 4:00am
Gok Wan's How to Look Good NakedGrae Drake LRW

A woman with aspirations to appear in movie musicals, but who hates her hips and thighs, gets advice.