Carson KressleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carson Lee Kressley

Birth Place: Allentown, PA

Birthday: November 11, 1969, Scorpio

Profession: TV personality, Stylist, Author, Fashion designer

User Rating: (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Queer Eye for the Straight Guy
Bravo to Host Queer Eye for the Straight Guy Reunion

The Fab Five are reuniting! Bravo will host a Queer Eye for the Straight Guy reunion that…

Thomas Roberts
MSNBC Host Thomas Roberts Marries Longtime Partner

MSNBC host Thomas Roberts has wed his longtime partner Patrick Abner, The Huffington Post…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 4:00am
How to Look Good NakedPatricia(Season 2, Episode 5) LRW

A former model who views herself as out of shape is given renewed confidence to hit the runway again.