Carson Kressley Celebrity Watchlist

Carson Kressley

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Carson Lee Kressley

Birth Place: Allentown, PA

Birthday: November 11, 1969, Scorpio

Profession: TV personality, Stylist, Author, Fashion designer

User Rating:3.83 out of 5 (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Queer Eye for the Straight Guy
Bravo to Host Queer Eye for the Straight Guy Reunion

The Fab Five are reuniting! Bravo will host a Queer Eye for the Straight Guy reunion that will bring…

Thomas Roberts
MSNBC Host Thomas Roberts Marries Longtime Partner

MSNBC host Thomas Roberts has wed his longtime partner Patrick Abner, The Huffington Post reports.Th…

Sabrina Bryan
Dancing with the Stars: Who's the Viewers' Choice All-Star?

Viewers' votes have been counted and the all-star cast of Dancing with the Stars is now complete. Sa…

Carson Kressley
VIDEO: Carson Kressley Campaigns for Dancing with the Stars All-Star Gig

While ABC announced most of the Dancing with the Stars All-Stars cast last week, there's still one s…

Tom Bergeron and Brooke Burke
Dancing with the Stars All-Stars Cast Revealed! And There's a Twist!

Who's hitting the parquet again on Dancing with the Stars All-Stars? Six former champs, three runner…

How I Met Your Mother
Top Moments: Mother's Baby Bombshell, Late Night's Musical Burn

Our top moments of the week:

  1. The Sexy But We're Not So Sure Award: LMFAO calls upon a f…

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 4 4:00am
Gok Wan's How to Look Good NakedKelly Park LRW

A mom who is dissatisfied with her post-baby body and her less-than-lively marriage gets help.

Sun Apr 5 4:00am
Gok Wan's How to Look Good NakedGrae Drake LRW

A woman with aspirations to appear in movie musicals, but who hates her hips and thighs, gets advice.