Carroll O'Connor Celebrity Watchlist

Carroll O'Connor

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Carroll O'Connor

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: August 2, 1924, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

User Rating:4.24 out of 5 (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Carroll O'Connor Photos

  • Carroll O'Connor and guest
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com