Carroll O'ConnorCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Carroll O'Connor

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: August 2, 1924, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

User Rating: (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop