Carrie Underwood Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Carrie Marie Underwood

Birth Place: Muskogee, Oklahoma, United States

Birthday: March 10, 1983, Pisces

Profession: Singer

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (1,374 ratings)

Your Rating:

Neil Patrick Harris
Review: The 65th Emmy Awards

Sep 23, 2013 9:33 AM EDT

Linda Lavin, Sean Hayes, Megan Hilty
Critic's Notebook: NBC at TCA

Jul 28, 2013 11:50 AM EDT

Show More