Carrie Underwood Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carrie Marie Underwood

Birth Place: Muskogee, OK

Birthday: March 10, 1983, Pisces

Profession: Singer

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (1,374 ratings)

Your Rating:

Peter Pan Live
Review: Peter Pan Flies Again

Dec 5, 2014 10:32 AM EST

The Game
The Game and Other Wednesday TV

Nov 5, 2014 9:48 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop