Carrie Fisher Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Carrie Frances Fisher

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 21, 1956, Libra

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, Novelist, TV host

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Carrie Fisher
Carrie Fisher Heads to Legit

Oct 30, 2013 7:43 PM EDT

The Defenders
Matt's Weekend Picks: February 11-13

Feb 10, 2011 10:08 AM EST

The Good Guys - Colin Hanks, Bradley Whitford
Matt's Weekend Picks: December 10-12

Dec 8, 2010 10:49 PM EST

Show More