Carolyn JonesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carolyn Sue Jones

Birth Place: Amarillo, TX

Birthday: April 28, 1930, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

The wheel thing: <EM>Wagon Train</EM>'s Horton and Bond
Sir, could you please tell me ...

Sep 15, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop