Caroline Rhea Celebrity Watchlist

Caroline Rhea

Birth Name: Caroline Gilchrist Rhea

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: April 13, 1964, Aries

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

TV Guide Rating:(93 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Hasselhoff

Exclusive: Lifetime Gives More Holiday Cheer to The Hoff's Christmas Consultant

It had all the makings of a holiday camp classic. Lifetime's seasonal TV movie The Christmas Consultant stars David Hasselhoff as a green bow tie-wearing, bespectacled holiday hero who helps an overworked and overstressed family get through December.… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Winnipeg Comedy Festival
Superstar Caroline Rhea hosts a gala absolutely stacked with dangerous women whose sharp wits will cut like a knife. Gentlemen, protect your family je (more…)
Winnipeg Comedy Festival
Superstar Caroline Rhea hosts a gala absolutely stacked with dangerous women whose sharp wits will cut like a knife. Gentlemen, protect your family je (more…)
Winnipeg Comedy Festival
Superstar Caroline Rhea hosts a gala absolutely stacked with dangerous women whose sharp wits will cut like a knife. Gentlemen, protect your family je (more…)
Winnipeg Comedy Festival
Superstar Caroline Rhea hosts a gala absolutely stacked with dangerous women whose sharp wits will cut like a knife. Gentlemen, protect your family je (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 8:30am
Phineas and FerbThe Chronicles of Meap DISXD

The boys accidentally cause an alien spaceship to crash in their backyard. They try to repair it, but they are taken captive by a rogue alien.

I’ll Watch79 Watching
Sat Oct 1 9:00am
Phineas and FerbExcaliferb!(Season 3, Episode 30) DISXD

Phineas and Ferb search for the legendary sword Excaliferb in order to defeat a medieval sorcerer.

I’ll Watch82 Watching
Sat Oct 1 9:30am
Phineas and FerbMeapless in Seattle(Season 3, Episode 41) DISXD

Meap's world is put in danger and the boys try to help him save the universe when they travel to Seattle. Meanwhile, Doofenshmirtz visits former nemesis Peter the Panda.

I’ll Watch151 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Wayne Brady
Exclusive: Baby Daddy Lines Up Wayne Brady, Caroline Rhea

Comedians Wayne Brady and Caroline Rhea will guest-star on ABC Family's Baby Daddy, TVGuide.com has…

Caroline Rhea, Beth Grant and Ann Walker in Sordid Lives: The Series courtesy Logo
Logo's Sordid Lives Start to Unravel July 23

What could be bad about any project that puts '80s icons Rue McClanahan and Olivia Newton-John toget…

Details

  • Birth Name: Caroline Gilchrist Rhea
  • Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
  • Birthday: April 13, 1964, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college